+86-755-23082464

Product Categories

Contact Us

Tel:+86-755-23082464

Fax:+86-755-85241119

Mob:+8613728799864

E-mail:Pu777@vip.qq.com

Add: 406A Mingjun Business Center, Langrong RD, Dalang Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

  • Fast Shipping Promotion LC/UPC Duplex Adapter
    Contact Now

    Fast Shipping Promotion LC/UPC Duplex Adapter

    Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection.
  • SC Simplex Fiber Coupler
    Contact Now

    SC Simplex Fiber Coupler

    Fiber optic adapter, sometimes also called coupler, is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines. By linking two connectors precisely, fiber optic adapters allow the light sources to be transmitted at most and...
  • LC Duplex Adapter
    Contact Now

    LC Duplex Adapter

    LC Duplex Adapter Description: LC duplex adapter terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and align the cores of fibers so light can pass. Better connectors lose very little light due to reflection...
  • LC Quad Adapter
    Contact Now

    LC Quad Adapter

    LC Quad Adapter Description: Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables. Wirenet provides an extensive line of fiber optic adapters that offer superior low loss...
We're one of the leading LC adapter manufacturers and suppliers in China, also providing customized service and free sample. Welcome to wholesale LC adapter from our factory. There are bulk products in stock for you to choose from.

Home | About Us | Product | News | Exhibition | Contact Us | Feedback | Mobile | XML

TEL: +86-755-23082464  E-mail: Pu777@vip.qq.com

Copyright © Shenzhen Simple Communication Co.,Ltd All Rights Reserved.