+86-755-23082464

Product Categories

Contact Us

Tel:+86-755-23082464

Fax:+86-755-85241119

Mob:+8613728799864

E-mail:Pu777@vip.qq.com

Add: 406A Mingjun Business Center, Langrong RD, Dalang Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

An optical fiber connector terminates the end of an optical fiber and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and align the cores of fibers so light can pass. Better connectors lose very little light due to reflection or misalignment of the fibers. In all, about 100 different types of fiber optic connectors have been introduced to the market.
  • 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm ST UPC/APC Optic Fiber Connector
    Contact Now

    0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm ST UPC/APC Optic Fiber Connector

    Optical fiber connectors, it is the two end precision optical fiber optic jumper, dock up according to the transmission medium can be divided into common silicon-based optical single-mode, multi-mode jumpers, and other such as plastic for transmission medium of fiber optic jumper cables, By...
  • Fiber Optic Low IL LC Fiber Connector LC Connector
    Contact Now

    Fiber Optic Low IL LC Fiber Connector LC Connector

    LC connector is a more evolutionary approach to achieving the goals of a SFF (small form factor) connector. LC connector utilizes traditional components of a SC duplex connector having independent ceramic ferrules and housings with the overall size scaled down by one half. The LC family of...
We're one of the leading in-sale connector manufacturers and suppliers in China, also providing customized service and free sample. Welcome to wholesale in-sale connector from our factory. There are bulk products in stock for you to choose from.

Home | About Us | Product | News | Exhibition | Contact Us | Feedback | Mobile | XML

TEL: +86-755-23082464  E-mail: Pu777@vip.qq.com

Copyright © Shenzhen Simple Communication Co.,Ltd All Rights Reserved.