+86-755-23082464

Product Categories

Contact Us

Tel:+86-755-23082464

Fax:+86-755-85241119

Mob:+8613728799864

E-mail:Pu777@vip.qq.com

Add: 406A Mingjun Business Center, Langrong RD, Dalang Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

  • SM Fiber Optic SC Connector
    Contact Now

    SM Fiber Optic SC Connector

    Description : Optical fiber connectors are used to join optical fibers where a connect/disconnect capability is required. Due to the polishing and tuning procedures that may be incorporated into optical connector manufacturing, connectors are generally assembled onto optical fiber in a...
  • SM Fiber Optic LC Connector
    Contact Now

    SM Fiber Optic LC Connector

    Description Fiber optic connectors provides easy installation as well as superior optical performance. It come with 2 boot for patch cord and pigtail terminations. Standards ●Complies with IEC 61754-4, IEC 60784-14, IEC 61300, TIA 604-3 Features ●Type : LC , SC , FC , ST etc connector ●Low...
  • SM Fiber Optic FC Connector
    Contact Now

    SM Fiber Optic FC Connector

    Description Fiber optic connectors provides easy installation as well as superior optical performance. It come with 2 boot for patch cord and pigtail terminations. Standards ●Complies with IEC 61754-4, IEC 60784-14, IEC 61300, TIA 604-3 Features Type : LC , SC , FC , ST etc connector ●Low...
  • SM Fiber Optic ST Connector
    Contact Now

    SM Fiber Optic ST Connector

    Description Fiber optic connectors provides easy installation as well as superior optical performance. It come with 2 boot for patch cord and pigtail terminations. Standards ●Complies with IEC 61754-4, IEC 60784-14, IEC 61300, TIA 604-3 Features Type : LC , SC , FC , ST etc connector ●Low...
  • SM Fiber Optic MU Connector
    Contact Now

    SM Fiber Optic MU Connector

    Description MU fiber connectors represent the trend of the new generation fiber connectors to be smaller, thus they could fit for dense installations. Typical MU fiber connectors commercially available in market include single mode MU UPC fiber optic connector, single mode MU APC fiber optic...
  • MT RJ Fiber Optic Connector
    Contact Now

    MT RJ Fiber Optic Connector

    Description The MT-RJ connector is a small form-factor duplex fiber optic connector which resembles the RJ-45 connector. Standards Complies with IEC Standard 61754-18 and TIA 604-12 Features Low insertion loss, Low reflection loss Zirconia ferrule Low insertion loss High return loss...
  • SMA Optic Connector
    Contact Now

    SMA Optic Connector

    SMA connectors, which are most commonly used with multimode fibers, have a ferrule design that is ideally suited for large core fibers. Each connector package includes a fiber connector cap, crimp sleeve, and strain relief boot compatible with Ø3 mm furcation tubing. Features SMA905 Style...
  • DIN Optic Connector
    Contact Now

    DIN Optic Connector

    The DIN connector, similar to the FC connector, it also typically features a thread with anti-twist protection. Features 1. One connector for different cables/fibers (EUROMICRON connector concept) 2. 2.5 mm ferrule 3. Thread with twist secured Application Telecommunication Networking FAQ Q1....
We're one of the leading singlemode fiber optic connector manufacturers and suppliers in China, also providing customized service and free sample. Welcome to wholesale singlemode fiber optic connector from our factory. There are bulk products in stock for you to choose from.

Home | About Us | Product | News | Exhibition | Contact Us | Feedback | Mobile | XML

TEL: +86-755-23082464  E-mail: Pu777@vip.qq.com

Copyright © Shenzhen Simple Communication Co.,Ltd All Rights Reserved.