+86-755-23082464

Product Categories

Contact Us

Tel:+86-755-23082464

Fax:+86-755-85241119

Mob:+8613728799864

E-mail:Pu777@vip.qq.com

Add: 406A Mingjun Business Center, Langrong RD, Dalang Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Home > Product > Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • SC/LC SM Fiber Optical Loopback
    Contact Now

    SC/LC SM Fiber Optical Loopback

    The Fiber Optic Loopback is the medium that sends back the fiber signal.Used for returning optical signals in test systems or network systems.Through the return signal, various potential anomalies in the network link can be detected.This test is commonly used,Provide an effective detection...
  • Drop Cable Protection Box
    Contact Now

    Drop Cable Protection Box

    Description: Drop Cable Protect box is used for drop cable connecting, splice and protection. It can hold 1piece SC Simplex adapter, 2pcs SC fast connectors, suitable for FTTH. It could be indoor or outdoor use, with good waterproof capacity. It is compact size, good appearance. Provides...
  • SC Simplex Patch Cord
    Contact Now

    SC Simplex Patch Cord

    Description : The fiber optic patch cord consists of fiber optic cable and Fiber optic connector (termination part ) . Our Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord including LC/PC ,LC/APC ,SC/PC ,SC/APC ,FC/PC, FC/APC,ST/PC, ST /APC ,DIN ,SMA etc . Features 1. Low insertion loss 2. High return loss 3....
  • SC Duplex Patch Cord
    Contact Now

    SC Duplex Patch Cord

    Description : The fiber optic patch cord consists of fiber optic cable and Fiber optic connector (termination part ) . Our Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord including LC/PC,LC/APC,SC/PC ,SC/APC ,FC/PC,FC/APC ,ST/PC , ST /APC , DIN , SMA etc . Features 1. Low insertion loss 2. High return loss...
  • LC Duplex Patch Cord
    Contact Now

    LC Duplex Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration .Extensive range of fiber patch cables are terminated with state-of-the-art connectors and available in any combination of LC ,...
  • LC Simplex Patch Cord
    Contact Now

    LC Simplex Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration .Extensive range of fiber patch cables are terminated with state-of-the-art connectors and available in any combination of LC...
  • ST Simplex Patch Cord
    Contact Now

    ST Simplex Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration .Extensive range of fiber patch cables are terminated with state-of-the-art connectors and available in any combination of LC ,...
  • ST Duplex Patch Cord
    Contact Now

    ST Duplex Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration . Feature 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2.Good exchangeability 3.Good Durability 4.High temperature stability....
  • FC Duplex Patch Cord
    Contact Now

    FC Duplex Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration . Feature 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2.Good exchangeability 3.Good Durability 4.High temperature stability....
  • Single Mode FC Simplex Patch Cord
    Contact Now

    Single Mode FC Simplex Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration . Feature Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2.Good exchangeability 3.Good Durability 4.High temperature stability....
  • OM3 Optical Patch Cords
    Contact Now

    OM3 Optical Patch Cords

    We offer a variety of OM3 multimode fiber patch cables with connector types that range from LC, SC, ST , FC etc .Multi-mode fiber optic patch cords are known as 50/125. This indicates that the interior of the cable, is a glass or plastic core with a diameter of 50 microns. The 125 indicates the...
  • SC 2.0 MM Duplex Patch Cord
    Contact Now

    SC 2.0 MM Duplex Patch Cord

    Features Low Insertion and Return Loss Various Connector Type Standard Connector Housing Using the JC Com Standard Zirconia Ferrule Application Fiber Optic Telecommunications FTTH (Fiber To The Home) CATV & CCTV Data Processing Networks Telecom Equipment Local Area Networks Specification...
First Prev 12 Next Last 1/2
We're one of the leading fiber optic patch cord manufacturers and suppliers in China, also providing customized service and free sample. Welcome to wholesale fiber optic patch cord from our factory. There are bulk products in stock for you to choose from.

Home | About Us | Product | News | Exhibition | Contact Us | Feedback | Mobile | XML

TEL: +86-755-23082464  E-mail: Pu777@vip.qq.com

Copyright © Shenzhen Simple Communication Co.,Ltd All Rights Reserved.