+86-755-23082464

Product Categories

Contact Us

Tel:+86-755-23082464

Fax:+86-755-85241119

Mob:+8613728799864

E-mail:Pu777@vip.qq.com

Add: 406A Mingjun Business Center, Langrong RD, Dalang Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

  • SC Simplex Patch Cord
    Contact Now

    SC Simplex Patch Cord

    Description : The fiber optic patch cord consists of fiber optic cable and Fiber optic connector (termination part ) . Our Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord including LC/PC ,LC/APC ,SC/PC ,SC/APC ,FC/PC, FC/APC,ST/PC, ST /APC ,DIN ,SMA etc . Features 1. Low insertion loss 2. High return loss 3....
  • SC Duplex Patch Cord
    Contact Now

    SC Duplex Patch Cord

    Description : The fiber optic patch cord consists of fiber optic cable and Fiber optic connector (termination part ) . Our Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord including LC/PC,LC/APC,SC/PC ,SC/APC ,FC/PC,FC/APC ,ST/PC , ST /APC , DIN , SMA etc . Features 1. Low insertion loss 2. High return loss...
  • LC Duplex Patch Cord
    Contact Now

    LC Duplex Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration .Extensive range of fiber patch cables are terminated with state-of-the-art connectors and available in any combination of LC ,...
  • LC Simplex Patch Cord
    Contact Now

    LC Simplex Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration .Extensive range of fiber patch cables are terminated with state-of-the-art connectors and available in any combination of LC...
  • ST Simplex Patch Cord
    Contact Now

    ST Simplex Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration .Extensive range of fiber patch cables are terminated with state-of-the-art connectors and available in any combination of LC ,...
  • ST Duplex Patch Cord
    Contact Now

    ST Duplex Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration . Feature 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2.Good exchangeability 3.Good Durability 4.High temperature stability....
  • FC Duplex Patch Cord
    Contact Now

    FC Duplex Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration . Feature 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2.Good exchangeability 3.Good Durability 4.High temperature stability....
  • Single Mode FC Simplex Patch Cord
    Contact Now

    Single Mode FC Simplex Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration . Feature Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2.Good exchangeability 3.Good Durability 4.High temperature stability....
We're one of the leading singlemode fiber optic patch cord manufacturers and suppliers in China, also providing customized service and free sample. Welcome to wholesale singlemode fiber optic patch cord from our factory. There are bulk products in stock for you to choose from.

Home | About Us | Product | News | Exhibition | Contact Us | Feedback | Mobile | XML

TEL: +86-755-23082464  E-mail: Pu777@vip.qq.com

Copyright © Shenzhen Simple Communication Co.,Ltd All Rights Reserved.