+86-755-23082464

Product Categories

Contact Us

Tel:+86-755-23082464

Fax:+86-755-85241119

Mob:+8613728799864

E-mail:Pu777@vip.qq.com

Add: 406A Mingjun Business Center, Langrong RD, Dalang Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Home > Product > Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Ribbon Fiber Pigtail
    Contact Now

    Ribbon Fiber Pigtail

    Fiber pigtails designed for fusion splicing onto unterminated bulk cable for connection to fiber splice modules, patch panels, cassettes or equipment. Standard 12 fiber high-bend radius singlemode pigtails offered with SC/UPC, SC/APC, LC/UPC, LC/APC or ST connectors with color-coded breakouts....
  • Pigtail with SC Connector
    Contact Now

    Pigtail with SC Connector

    Description : Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. Fiber pigtails are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic enclosure. Ribbon Fanout Pigtails and Bunch fanout pigtails come with a partial outer jacket to help protect the tight...
  • Pigtail with LC Connector
    Contact Now

    Pigtail with LC Connector

    Description Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable.Fiber pigtails are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic enclosure. Ribbon fanout Pigtails and Bunch fanout pigtails come with a partial outer jacket to help protect the tight buffer...
  • Pigtail with ST Connector
    Contact Now

    Pigtail with ST Connector

    Description Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable.Fiber pigtails are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic enclosure. Ribbon fanout Pigtails and Bunch fanout pigtails come with a partial outer jacket to help protect the tight buffer...
  • Pigtail with FC Connector
    Contact Now

    Pigtail with FC Connector

    Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. Fiber pigtails are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic enclosure. Ribbon Fanout Pigtails and Bunch fanout pigtails come with a partial outer jacket to help protect the tight buffer fibers...
  • MM PVC Pigtails
    Contact Now

    MM PVC Pigtails

    Description We supply the fiber pigtails with flexible design type. Simplex fiber, Duplex fiber etc..The pigtails’ type of these fibers include General pigtails, Bundle pigtails, Ribbon pigtails, Armored pigtails . Completely compatible with Telcordia, EIA / TIA and IEC standards. We can match...
  • SC PVC Pigtails
    Contact Now

    SC PVC Pigtails

    Description We supply the fiber pigtails with flexible design type. Simplex fiber, Duplex fiber etc..The pigtails’type of these fibers include General pigtails, Bundle pigtails, Ribbon pigtails, Armored pigtails . Completely compatible with Telcordia, EIA / TIA and IEC standards. We can match...
  • ST PVC Pigtails
    Contact Now

    ST PVC Pigtails

    OM3 multimode enhanced pigtails are used to connect high speed networks like gigabit ethernet, fast ethernet and ethernet. The multimode pigtail buffer conforms to IEC, EIA TIA or Telcordia standards. The multimode pigtails are terminated with optimised connector which gives optimum optical...
  • FC PVC Pigtails
    Contact Now

    FC PVC Pigtails

    OM3 multimode enhanced pigtails are used to connect high speed networks like gigabit ethernet, fast ethernet and ethernet. The multimode pigtail buffer conforms to IEC, EIA TIA or Telcordia standards. The multimode pigtails are terminated with optimised connector which gives optimum optical...
  • Tight Tube PVC Pigtails
    Contact Now

    Tight Tube PVC Pigtails

    Description We supply the fiber pigtails with flexible design type. Simplex fiber, Duplex fiber etc..The pigtails’type of these fibers include General pigtails, Bundle pigtails, Ribbon pigtails, Armored pigtails . Completely compatible with Telcordia, EIA / TIA and IEC standards. We can match...
We're one of the leading fiber optic pigtail manufacturers and suppliers in China, also providing customized service and free sample. Welcome to wholesale fiber optic pigtail from our factory. There are bulk products in stock for you to choose from.

Home | About Us | Product | News | Exhibition | Contact Us | Feedback | Mobile | XML

TEL: +86-755-23082464  E-mail: Pu777@vip.qq.com

Copyright © Shenzhen Simple Communication Co.,Ltd All Rights Reserved.