+86-755-23082464

Product Categories

Contact Us

Tel:+86-755-23082464

Fax:+86-755-85241119

Mob:+8613728799864

E-mail:Pu777@vip.qq.com

Add: 406A Mingjun Business Center, Langrong RD, Dalang Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

  • Ribbon Fiber Pigtail
    Contact Now

    Ribbon Fiber Pigtail

    Fiber pigtails designed for fusion splicing onto unterminated bulk cable for connection to fiber splice modules, patch panels, cassettes or equipment. Standard 12 fiber high-bend radius singlemode pigtails offered with SC/UPC, SC/APC, LC/UPC, LC/APC or ST connectors with color-coded breakouts....
  • Pigtail with SC Connector
    Contact Now

    Pigtail with SC Connector

    Description : Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. Fiber pigtails are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic enclosure. Ribbon Fanout Pigtails and Bunch fanout pigtails come with a partial outer jacket to help protect the tight...
  • Pigtail with LC Connector
    Contact Now

    Pigtail with LC Connector

    Description Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable.Fiber pigtails are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic enclosure. Ribbon fanout Pigtails and Bunch fanout pigtails come with a partial outer jacket to help protect the tight buffer...
  • Pigtail with ST Connector
    Contact Now

    Pigtail with ST Connector

    Description Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable.Fiber pigtails are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic enclosure. Ribbon fanout Pigtails and Bunch fanout pigtails come with a partial outer jacket to help protect the tight buffer...
  • Pigtail with FC Connector
    Contact Now

    Pigtail with FC Connector

    Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. Fiber pigtails are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic enclosure. Ribbon Fanout Pigtails and Bunch fanout pigtails come with a partial outer jacket to help protect the tight buffer fibers...
We're one of the leading SM pigtail manufacturers and suppliers in China, also providing customized service and free sample. Welcome to wholesale SM pigtail from our factory. There are bulk products in stock for you to choose from.

Home | About Us | Product | News | Exhibition | Contact Us | Feedback | Mobile | XML

TEL: +86-755-23082464  E-mail: Pu777@vip.qq.com

Copyright © Shenzhen Simple Communication Co.,Ltd All Rights Reserved.