+86-755-23082464

Product Categories

Contact Us

Tel:+86-755-23082464

Fax:+86-755-85241119

Mob:+8613728799864

E-mail:Pu777@vip.qq.com

Add: 406A Mingjun Business Center, Langrong RD, Dalang Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Home > Product > Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • 2×32 Tube Type Fiber Optic Splitter
    Contact Now

    2×32 Tube Type Fiber Optic Splitter

    Shenzhen Simple Communication Co.,Ltd provides a various of 1×N and 2×N PLC splitters, including 1×2 to 1×64 and 2×2 to 2×64 1U Rack Mount type fiber PLC splitters. They are all with superior optical performance, high stability and high reliability to meet various application requirements....
    Chat Now
  • 2×16 Rack Mount Splitter With FC Connector
    Contact Now

    2×16 Rack Mount Splitter With FC Connector

    Shenzhen Simple Communication Co.,Ltd provides a various of 1×N and 2×N PLC splitters, including 1×2 to 1×64 and 2×2 to 2×64 1U Rack Mount type fiber PLC splitters. They are all with superior optical performance, high stability and high reliability to meet various application requirements....
    Chat Now
  • 1×32 Singlemode Rack Mounted Optical Splitter
    Contact Now

    1×32 Singlemode Rack Mounted Optical Splitter

    A fiber optic beam splitter, also known as fiber optic splitter, is based on a quartz substrate of an integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, similar to a coaxial cable transmission system. The optical network system uses an optical signal coupled to the branch distribution. The...
    Chat Now
  • 1x16 SC/UPC Rack Mount PLC Fiber Splitter
    Contact Now

    1x16 SC/UPC Rack Mount PLC Fiber Splitter

    Shenzhen Simple Communication Co.,Ltd provides a various of 1×N and 2×N PLC splitters, including 1×2 to 1×64 and 2×2 to 2×64 1U Rack Mount type fiber PLC splitters. They are all with superior optical performance, high stability and high reliability to meet various application requirements....
    Chat Now
  • 1x16 LGX Box Passive Fiber Optic Splitter
    Contact Now

    1x16 LGX Box Passive Fiber Optic Splitter

    Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) Splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals from Central Office (CO) to multiple premise locations. Especially applicable to a passive optical network (EPON, GPON,...
    Chat Now
  • Standard LGX Cassette PLC Splitter
    Contact Now

    Standard LGX Cassette PLC Splitter

    Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) Splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals from Central Office (CO) to multiple premise locations. Especially applicable to a passive optical network (EPON, GPON,...
    Chat Now
  • 1x32 SC/APC PON Splitter In ABS Box
    Contact Now

    1x32 SC/APC PON Splitter In ABS Box

    PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even split ratio from one input fiber to multiple output fibers. Connectorized PLC Splitters are available with your choice of Fiber Optic Connectors: LC/UPC, LC/APC, SC/UPC, SC/APC etc . Type : ABS Box /Module Type , LGX...
    Chat Now
  • 1x32 SC/PC Fiber Optic Splitter With ABS Box
    Contact Now

    1x32 SC/PC Fiber Optic Splitter With ABS Box

    Fiber optic splitter is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features wide operating wavelength range, good channel-to-channel uniformity, high reliability and small size, and is widely used in FTTX PON to realize optical signal power management. Features: 1x32 ABS PLC...
    Chat Now
  • Fused Fiber Coupler In PON Network
    Contact Now

    Fused Fiber Coupler In PON Network

    Description: The fiber opticCoupler is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link. It is an optical fiber tandem device with many input and output terminals, especially applicable to a passive optical network (EPON, GPON, BPON, FTTX, FTTH etc.) to connect the MDF and the...
    Chat Now
  • 1x8 Passive Fiber Optic Splitter In ABS Box
    Contact Now

    1x8 Passive Fiber Optic Splitter In ABS Box

    This PLC Splitter Module is a plastic module called an ABS box with ruggedized fiber jackets of 2mm and up to 3mm . Features: 1x8 ABS PLC Splitter Box Fiber Mode: Single Mode G657A1 1 x Input Fibers 8 x Output Fibers Length: 1.5M ABS box type module Plug and Play Ready Low insertion loss Low...
    Chat Now
  • Fiber Optic Coupler
    Contact Now

    Fiber Optic Coupler

    A fiber optic coupler is a device used in optical fiber systems with one or more input fibers and one or several output fibers. Light entering an input fiber can appear at one or more outputs and its power distribution potentially depending on the wavelength and polarization. Such couplers can...
    Chat Now
  • Fiber Optic Combiner Splitter 1x16
    Contact Now

    Fiber Optic Combiner Splitter 1x16

    The wavelength beam combiner (splitter) is a micro optics based fiber wavelength beam combiner (splitter) with any wavelength range from 300 nm - 2400 nm. It is an optical fiber tandem device with many input and output terminals, especially applicable to a passive optical network (EPON, GPON,...
    Chat Now
First Prev 123 Next Last 1/3
We're one of the leading fiber optic PLC splitter manufacturers and suppliers in China, also providing customized service and free sample. Welcome to wholesale fiber optic PLC splitter from our factory. There are bulk products in stock for you to choose from.

Home | About Us | Product | News | Exhibition | Contact Us | Feedback | Mobile | XML

TEL: +86-755-23082464  E-mail: Pu777@vip.qq.com

Copyright © Shenzhen Simple Communication Co.,Ltd All Rights Reserved.