+86-755-23082464

Product Categories

Contact Us

Tel:+86-755-23082464

Fax:+86-755-85241119

Mob:+8613728799864

E-mail:Pu777@vip.qq.com

Add: 406A Mingjun Business Center, Langrong RD, Dalang Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

1x32 SC/APC PON Splitter In ABS Box

1x32 SC/APC PON Splitter In ABS Box

PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even split ratio from one input fiber to multiple output fibers. Connectorized PLC Splitters are available with your choice of Fiber Optic Connectors: LC/UPC, LC/APC, SC/UPC, SC/APC etc . Type : ABS Box /Module Type , LGX...

  Product Details

 

PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even split ratio from one input fiber to multiple output fibers. 

Connectorized PLC Splitters are available with your choice of Fiber Optic Connectors: LC/UPC, LC/APC, SC/UPC, SC/APC etc .                                         

Type  :  ABS Box /Module Type , LGX Box   , Blockless mini type  ,  Rack Mounted type etc  for option .


Features :

Good uniformity and low insertion loss

Low Polarization Dependent Loss

Excellent Mechanical

Stability Telecordia GR-1221 and GR-1209

Components through TLC-Certified, Conform to YD1117-2001


Applications:

Optical Communications System

Optical Testing System

Optical Fibre Sensor

OPtical Power Distribution

Fibre Amplifier Module

Biomedical Instrumentation


Hot Tags: 1x32 sc/apc pon splitter in abs box, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, customized, bulk, in stock, free sample
Related Products

Home | About Us | Product | News | Exhibition | Contact Us | Feedback | Mobile | XML

TEL: +86-755-23082464  E-mail: Pu777@vip.qq.com

Copyright © Shenzhen Simple Communication Co.,Ltd All Rights Reserved.